Sezóna
B-mužstvo - III. třída - 2023/2024
Mistrovské zápasy - Jaro - 2024
Datum | Zápas | Výsl. | Branky |
Ne-17.3. | FKS,,B"- Bratčice | 1:0 (0:0) | Švehla |
Ne-24.3. | B.Podolí,,B" - FKS,,B" | 15:00 | |
Ne-31.3. | FKS,,B" - Chotusice,,B" | 16:30 | |
So-6.4. | Tupadly,,B" - FKS,,B" | 16:30 | |
Ne-14.4. | FKS,,B" - Močovice | 17:00 | |
Ne-21.4. | U.Janovice,,B" - FKS,,B" | 17:00 | |
So-27.4. | FKS,,B" - Vrdy,,B" | 13:30 | |
So-4.5. | Rataje - FKS,,B" | 13:00 | |
Stř-8.5. | Vlkaneč - FKS,,B" | 17:00 | |
Ne-12.5. | FKS,,B" - Nepoměřice | 17:00 | |
Ne-19.5. | H.Bučice - FKS,,B" | 17:00 | |
Ne-26.5. | FKS,,B" - Suchdol,,B" | 17:00 | |
Ne-9.6. | Chvalovice - FKS,,B" | 16:00 | |
Ne-16.6 | FKS,,B" - Zbraslavice | 17:00 |
Tabulka - Jaro - 2024
# | KLUB | Z | SKÓRE | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FK Uhlířské Janovice B | 15 | 42:16 | 37 |
2. | TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol B | 14 | 43:16 | 35 |
3. | TJ Slavoj Vrdy B | 14 | 62:25 | 32 |
4. | Sokol Močovice | 14 | 38:24 | 28 |
5. | FK Chotusice 1932 B | 15 | 47:30 | 27 |
6. | FK KAVALIER SÁZAVA B | 15 | 38:31 | 23 |
7. | TJ Rataje nad Sázavou | 15 | 41:48 | 21 |
8. | SK Zbraslavice | 14 | 26:25 | 17 |
9. | TJ Sokol Vlkaneč | 15 | 42:48 | 17 |
10. | TJ Star Tupadly B | 14 | 37:39 | 16 |
11. | TJ AFK Bratčice | 13 | 26:34 | 15 |
12. | TJ Dynamo Horní Bučice | 14 | 24:45 | 14 |
13. | TJ Sokol Žlebské Chvalovice. | 15 | 28:42 | 13 |
14. | SK Nepoměřice | 14 | 27:58 | 9 |
15. | FC Bílé Podolí B | 15 | 29:69 | 8 |
STŘELCI
1. 2. 3.
Steinocher Luděk Stejskal Ondřej Mařinec Vladimír
Branky: 6 Branky: 5 Branky: 4
KLUB | Z | V | R | P | S | B | P+ | P- | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tupadly B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Křesetice | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Suchdol B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Vrdy B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Uhl. Janovice B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Vlkaneč | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
7. | SÁZAVA B | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Bratčice | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Záboří n. Labem | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Rataje n. Sázavou | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Sedlec B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Bílé Podolí B | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:16 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Zbýšov | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Chotusice B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:12 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Soupiska
Brankáři |
Malý Karel |
Dytrich Tadeáš |
Obránci |
Koštuřík Zdeněk |
Sedláček Martin |
Rais Jaroslav |
Schneider Roman |
Skála František |
Brunclík Adam |
Míšek Adam |
Záložníci |
Švehla Pavel |
Konopiský Lukáš |
Schuller Ondřej |
Dytrich Tomáš |
Urban Milan |
Ofner Daniel |
Dytrich Šimon |
Procházka David |
Útočníci |
Stejskal Ondřej |
Mařinec Vladimír |
Kilián Petr |
Zeman Jakub |
Realizační tým |
Kratochvíl Jiří - vedoucí m. |
Schneider Roman - trenér |
Kliknutím na jméno hráče zobrazíte foto